Gruppeneinteilung zum Waldstadtpokal 2018
FREILÄUFER ELEMENTE
1 Sorce Giulia EJEV
2 Fedorova Viktoria EJEV
3 Holz Melissa EJEV
4 Wischnenko Michelle DSC
5 Jakobs Antonia TUW
6 Farber Janina EKV Aachen
7 Bastron Constanze TUW
FREILÄUFER 1
A
1 Wagner Milana SCK
2 Markina Aleksandra EJEV
3 Rabsch Ole ERCW
4 Schwill Hannah EJEV
5 Hinz Leony DSC
6 Magel  Jana SCM
7 Egorov Jan EJEV
8 Fester  Julia SCM
9 Helwig Alina SCK
10 Neuhaus Melissa ERCW
11 Bastron Sophia TUW
12 Günter Dascha EJEV
13 Zhou Helene EKV Aachen
14 Saibert Alissa SCM
B
1 Segura Barrera Kyra SCM
2 Wahlphahl Maleika ESVN
3 Hart Vivien KSV Unna
4 Kühnal Maxim ERC Diez
5 Park Ha-Min EKV Aachen
6 Engel Josie ESVN
7 Stotz Delia EGI
8 Lange Luisa ERCW
9 Janik Vanessa TUW
10 Frank Alexandra EGI
11 Liberkowski Finja ESVN
12 Weber Sonja ESVN
13 Schattke Michelle ESVN
FREILÄUFER 2
1 Michajlischin Elina SCK
2 Masold Maja SCK
3 Reimche Uljana EJEV
4 Shevchenko Marie ESCH
5 Altergott Alina ESCH
6 Shpolyanskaya Alexandra SCK
7 Briesemeister Deniz SCK
8 Methner Thure ERCW
9 Skirda Sophia TUW
10 Schewtschenko Linett ERCW
11 Koza  Cynthia ERCB
12 Caesar Jara Luise ERCW
13 Hortig Charlotte ERCW
14 Giering Amelie TUW
15 Wurz Eva Katharina DSC
16 Abshagen Louisa EGI
FIGURENLÄUFER
A
1 Moore Holly EJEV
2 Schulz Sophia ERCW
3 Bär Eleah TUW
4 Gogolin Isabel ERCW
5 Ilin Selina TUW
6 Dorochin Fiona  ERCB
7 Schlie Mona KSV Unna
8 Pazer Eliana TUW
9 Grewe Amelie ERCW
10 Kosok Sarah ERCB
B
1 Peters Lisa TUW
2 Voth Viktoria DSC
3 Buron Marie ERCW
4 Vondrackova Aneta EJEV
5 Breuhahn Olivia SCM
6 Weisbecker Ellen Sophie SCM
7 Brasse Marielena ERCW
8 Schuld Franziska TUW
9 Fischer Maja SCM
10 Lierfeld Violetta TUW
11 Vogel Michelle ERCB
C
1 Zech Jolina TUW
2 Malcharek Victoria EJEV
3 Meyer Annika EGI
4 Roth Linnea EGI
5 Lesser Vanessa EGI
6 Kimbel Evelin TUW
7 Hemcke David Ben ERCW
8 Stobbe Maria EGI
9 Walter Lea TUW
10 Spaniol Esther EKV Aachen
11 Menz Lisa-Marie EGI
     
KUNSTLÄUFER
A
1 Martin Melissa ERCW
2 Hemcke Nelly ERCW
3 Osterhage Zoe ERCW
4 Esders Finja ERCW
5 Dewender Jette ERCW
6 Majda Sophia ERCW
7 Martin Sophia ERCW
8 Rehm Amilia EKV Aachen
9 Metzele Amelie TUW
B
1 Okel Evelyn ERCW
2 Raabe Carolina HRSV
3 Lorenz Francesca TUW
4 Wilhelm Isabella TUW
5 Tetzlaff Jenny TUW
6 Thelen Leonie TUW
7 Schamber Alice-Claire TUW
8 Reddich Alina SCM
9 Hartleib Marketa EGI
10 Flekler Erika SCM 
ANWÄRTER
1 Von Göler Viola ERCW
2 Unger Lana Colleen TUW
3 Altergott Janine ESCH
4 Dorochin Melina ERCB
5 Berger Luna Luisa KSV Unna
6 Brunnert Lynn Nina EGI
7 Hinz Amely DSC
8 Hartmann Jule Marie EGI
9 Koza Julia ERCB
10 Zeiser Samantha ERCB
11 Moros Leoni ERCB
ANFÄNGER
1 Lomov Alexandra ERCW
2 Levytska Emely ERCW
3 Lestingi Alessia EGI
4 Klein Rabea ERCW
5 Walger Maria EJEV
6 Büdenbender Lena TUW
7 Fassnacht Manfred DSC
NEULINGE 1
     
1 Walger Veronika EJEV
2 Führer Hannah EJEV
3 Bodamer Jana EJEV
4 Graf Sophia HRSV
5 Johanns Antonia TUW
6 Schierbaum Swaantje HRSV
7 Parracino Lenia EJEV
8 Thöne Charlotte EKV Aachen
NEULINGE 2
1 Sommer Lena LSC Bad Nauheim
2 Brekkel Viktoria TUW
3 Staldeker Jessica EJEV
4 Humme Lilly EGI
5 Walter Marie EJEV
6 Reichert Michelle EGI